To frontpage Contact us Customer information Become a customer Log in På dansk
Search
Product guide

Tilbehør til netværk og kommunikation


Select parameter

Set values

Please select a parameter to start the wizard.

Current selection

No selections
Sort by 
Showing 1-60 of 14807 items 1 2 3 4 5 ... 247 Next
3COM
 = In stock
 = Currently unavailable
3COM ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s Factory Sealed
3COM ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s Factory Sealed
SKU: AFBR-5715APZ-C
3COM ProXtend SFP+ LR LC 10KM 10Gb/s Transceiver Factory Sealed
3COM ProXtend SFP+ LR LC 10KM 10Gb/s Transceiver Factory Sealed
SKU: 407-BBOP
3COM ProXtend SFP+ LR LC 10KM 10Gb/s Transceiver Factory Sealed
3COM ProXtend SFP+ LR LC 10KM 10Gb/s Transceiver Factory Sealed
SKU: PX-SFP+LR00-10000-DE1
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
ABB
ABB DC to DC cabinet PoE
ABB DC to DC cabinet PoE
SKU: PS48DC01
ABB EU Pwr Cable, 10meter,
ABB EU Pwr Cable, 10meter,
SKU: PT032030
Product: Power
ABB Power supply, 24V 2.5A
ABB Power supply, 24V 2.5A
SKU: PSCP-E24/2.5
ABB DC to DC cabinet PoE
ABB DC to DC cabinet PoE
SKU: PS56DC02
ABB Outdoor POE Injector
ABB Outdoor POE Injector
SKU: PS079001
Product: POE
ACER
ACER UK Plug Plate for KP.01801.003
ACER UK Plug Plate for KP.01801.003
SKU: 27.L0MN5.001
Product: Cable Components
ACER MODULE LTE QUECTEL EM06-E
ACER MODULE LTE QUECTEL EM06-E
SKU: KI.LTE0Q.00U
ACTASSI
ACTASSI Montagerammer - 108Y7173 - hvid
ACTASSI Montagerammer - 108Y7173 - hvid
SKU: 108Y7173
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI Montagerammer - 108Y7183 - hvid - blindprop
ACTASSI Montagerammer - 108Y7183 - hvid - blindprop
SKU: 108Y7183
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI Blændprop til LK dataudtag - 338T6030
ACTASSI Blændprop til LK dataudtag - 338T6030
SKU: 338T6030
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI Dataudtag 1,5M uden konnektorer - 588D6032
ACTASSI Dataudtag 1,5M uden konnektorer - 588D6032
SKU: 588D6032
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI Støvlåg til LK dataudtag - 338T6017 - transparent
ACTASSI Støvlåg til LK dataudtag - 338T6017 - transparent
SKU: 338T6017
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI Montageboks 1,5M uden konnektorer - Lexcom - 588D6042
ACTASSI Montageboks 1,5M uden konnektorer - Lexcom - 588D6042
SKU: 588D6042
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI S1 UTP konnektor CAT.6 - VDIB17716U01
ACTASSI S1 UTP konnektor CAT.6 - VDIB17716U01
SKU: VDIB17716U01
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI S1 UTP konnektor CAT.5e - VDIB17715U01
ACTASSI S1 UTP konnektor CAT.5e - VDIB17715U01
SKU: VDIB17715U01
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI ACTASSI S1 STP connector. Cat6a Factory Sealed
ACTASSI ACTASSI S1 STP connector. Cat6a Factory Sealed
SKU: VDIB1771XB01
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI Montageboks 2,5M uden konnektorer - Lexcom - 588D6046
ACTASSI Montageboks 2,5M uden konnektorer - Lexcom - 588D6046
SKU: 588D6046
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI S1 UTP konnektor CAT.6a - VDIB1781XU01
ACTASSI S1 UTP konnektor CAT.6a - VDIB1781XU01
SKU: VDIB1771XU01
Product: Cable Components
ACTASSI ACTASSI 19" Patchpanel S1. W/O connector. Advanced Factory Sealed
ACTASSI ACTASSI 19" Patchpanel S1. W/O connector. Advanced Factory Sealed
SKU: VDIG111241F
Product: Patch Panel
ACTASSI ACTASSI S1 UTP Connector. Cat5e. 12pack Factory Sealed
ACTASSI ACTASSI S1 UTP Connector. Cat5e. 12pack Factory Sealed
SKU: VDIB17715U12
ADDER TECH
ADDER TECH SFP MiniGBIC Sm 1000BASE-BX10U
ADDER TECH SFP MiniGBIC Sm 1000BASE-BX10U
SKU: TL-SM321B
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
ADDER TECH DDC compatible
ADDER TECH DDC compatible
SKU: DDC-GHOST
Product: Miscellaneous
ADDER TECH 5V/6Amp Power supply
ADDER TECH 5V/6Amp Power supply
SKU: PSU-IEC-5V-6A
Product: Miscellaneous
ADDER TECH AdderLink XDIP-POE
ADDER TECH AdderLink XDIP-POE
SKU: XDIP-POE
Product: Network appliance
ADVANTECH
ADVANTECH iDoor Module: 1 CFast Slot
ADVANTECH iDoor Module: 1 CFast Slot
SKU: PCM-23C1CF
ADVANTECH 5FE Unmanaged Ethernet
ADVANTECH 5FE Unmanaged Ethernet
SKU: EKI-2525I-BE
Product: Network appliance
ADVANTECH Digital I/OModul
ADVANTECH Digital I/OModul
SKU: ADAM-4050-E
ADVANTECH Digital I/OModul
ADVANTECH Digital I/OModul
SKU: ADAM-4053-E
ADVANTECH ADAM-6017-D
ADVANTECH ADAM-6017-D
SKU: ADAM-6017-D
Product: Media converter
ADVANTECH 6-ch RTD Module with Modbus
ADVANTECH 6-ch RTD Module with Modbus
SKU: ADAM-4015-E
AIRTAME
AIRTAME 2 Power Supply Box
AIRTAME 2 Power Supply Box
SKU: DG2-PSU-EMEA
Product: Power
AIRTAME Extension Cord - EU
AIRTAME Extension Cord - EU
SKU: AT-IEC-EU
Product: Power
AIRTAME Extension Cord - UK
AIRTAME Extension Cord - UK
SKU: AT-IEC-UK
Product: Power
AIRTAME PoE Adapter
AIRTAME PoE Adapter
SKU: AT-POE
Product: POE
APC
APC DIGITAL TELCO ISDN/ E1/ T1/ CSU/ DSU NS
APC DIGITAL TELCO ISDN/ E1/ T1/ CSU/ DSU NS
SKU: PDIGTR
Product: ISDN
APC DATA DISTRIBUTION 0U SX PANEL SX PANEL NS
APC DATA DISTRIBUTION 0U SX PANEL SX PANEL NS
SKU: AR8457
Product: Miscellaneous
APC NetShelter SX750mm Mounting Rail Strips
APC NetShelter SX750mm Mounting Rail Strips
SKU: AR7701A-S
APC POE Injector
APC POE Injector
SKU: NBAC0303NA
Product: POE
APC Rack stativ 19" 4HE, anvendes fx til montage på førringsveje eller loft, farve: sort
APC Rack stativ 19" 4HE, anvendes fx til montage på førringsveje eller loft, farve: sort
SKU: VDIM33174
Product: Patch Panel
APC CAT 6 Patch Panel 24port RJ45 to 110 A/B
APC CAT 6 Patch Panel 24port RJ45 to 110 A/B
SKU: CAT6PNL-24
Product: Patch Panel
APC DATA DISTRIBUTION CABLE CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 BLACK 3.3M
APC DATA DISTRIBUTION CABLE CAT6 UTP CMR 6XRJ-45 BLACK 3.3M
SKU: DDCC6-011
Product: Miscellaneous
APC CDX,Side Cover, for Double Sided 84" Man
APC CDX,Side Cover, for Double Sided 84" Man
SKU: AR8679
Product: Miscellaneous
APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250
APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 250
SKU: NBRK0250
Product: Miscellaneous
APC In-Line Current Meter 32A 230V
APC In-Line Current Meter 32A 230V
SKU: AP7175B
Product: Miscellaneous
APC NetShelter SX 42U 800mm Wide x 800mm BLK
APC NetShelter SX 42U 800mm Wide x 800mm BLK
SKU: AR3180X719
ARUBA
ARUBA HPE Instant On PSU Power Adaptor 12V/36W
ARUBA HPE Instant On PSU Power Adaptor 12V/36W
SKU: R3X85A
Product: Power
ARUBA AP-AC2-48C Desktop Style Power Adapter with Type C Connector 48V/50W AC/DC
ARUBA AP-AC2-48C Desktop Style Power Adapter with Type C Connector 48V/50W AC/DC
SKU: R3K01A
ARUBA Enterprise 2930F 8-port Power
ARUBA Enterprise 2930F 8-port Power
SKU: JL312A
ARUBA SFP - 1000Base-SX,  LC Connector
ARUBA SFP - 1000Base-SX, LC Connector
SKU: SFP-SX
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
ARUBA Networks Aruba Trådløs Adgangspunktdække
ARUBA Networks Aruba Trådløs Adgangspunktdække
SKU: JW827A
Product: Miscellaneous
ARUBA Networks Aruba Dække Med Hurtigluk
ARUBA Networks Aruba Dække Med Hurtigluk
SKU: JW828A
Product: Miscellaneous
ARUBA HPE Aruba PSU-150-AC 150W AC Power Suppl
ARUBA HPE Aruba PSU-150-AC 150W AC Power Suppl
SKU: JX933A
Product: Power
ARUBA HPE Aruba 7008-MNT-19 7008 Rack Mnt
ARUBA HPE Aruba 7008-MNT-19 7008 Rack Mnt
SKU: JX934A
Product: Miscellaneous
ARUBA 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm pluggable GbE optic LC connector up to 70,000 meters over single-mode fiber
ARUBA 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1310nm pluggable GbE optic LC connector up to 70,000 meters over single-mode fiber
SKU: SFP-ZX
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
ARUBA HPE Aruba AP-315 Dual 2x2/4x4 802.11ac
ARUBA HPE Aruba AP-315 Dual 2x2/4x4 802.11ac
SKU: JW797A
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
ARUBA AP-314 Dual 2x2/4x4 802.11ac AP
ARUBA AP-314 Dual 2x2/4x4 802.11ac AP
SKU: JW795A
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
ARUBA HPE Aruba AP-334 Dual 4x4:4 11ac 2.5GbE
ARUBA HPE Aruba AP-334 Dual 4x4:4 11ac 2.5GbE
SKU: JW799A
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
Showing 1-60 of 14807 items 1 2 3 4 5 ... 247 Next
© 2012 Itavis Storage Solutions
Strandvejen 863
DK - 2930 Klampenborg
Phone: (+45) 70 26 28 27
E-mail: mw@itavis.dk
Sales and delivery terms
Job vacancy
Support
RMA return Information
FAQ - frequently asked questions
Returns
Service and support
Shop guide
Contact us
Privacy
Privacy
Picking up items
Categories Brands